Maler des 20. Jh
. "Gebirgslandschaft", bezeichnet F. Staudner, Öl/Leinwand, ca. 58 x 88 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
26.05.2010 - 15:00
EUR 120.-
Maler des 20. Jh
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 26.05.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 17.05. - 26.05.2010 |